Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2022
Année
Menu
Photos disponibles Articles disponibles
http://www.velo19.com
25/09/2022 - VIMBELLE-TULLE (19) : COUDERT NICOLAS (ISSOIRE)
10/09/2022 - GLANDON (87) : FIANCETTE NICOLAS (T2C)
04/09/2022 - SAINT-FIEL (23) : BIGOURET ANTHONY (VC GOUZON)
04/09/2022 - CHAMBOULIVE (19) : KINDT ERWIN (VC AURIAC)
28/08/2022 - ARGENTAT (19) : KINDT ERWIN (VC AURIAC)
27/08/2022 - EVAUX LES BAINS (23) : ALLOIE CLEMENT (COMMENTRY CYCLISTE)
22/08/2022 - LUBERSAC (19) : GUERINEAU DAMIEN (JS ASTERIENNE)
21/08/2022 - ROUSSAC (87) : MASDUPUY JEAN LUC (UC LUBERSAC)
20/08/2022 - BOUSSAC (23) : RODIER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE (VS GERZATOIS)
15/08/2022 - ST-LEGER MAGNAZEIX (87) : BAILLIER NICOLAS (ROCHECHOUART)
15/08/2022 - BOUSSAC-BOURG (23) : BIGOURET ANTHONY (VC GOUZON)
14/08/2022 - SAINT-YBARD (19) : BORDAS ANTHONY (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
13/08/2022 - ST-SORNIN LAVOLPS (19) : RUE GREGORY (CC MADIRANAIS)
07/08/2022 - PUY GRAND (19) : FROUARD MATISSE (TROCHE CN)
07/08/2022 - CHALUS (87) : VACHALA GUILHEM (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
06/08/2022 - BASSIGNAC LE HAUT (19) : FREYGNAC LENNY (VC AURIAC)
06/08/2022 - LUSSAC LES EGLISES (87) : LORRY KILLIAN (TCCM 36)
31/07/2022 - BEYSSAC (19) : VACHALA GUILHEM (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
30/07/2022 - POMPADOUR (19) : AMOUROUX RODOLPHE (CC BOSMIE)
16/07/2022 - ORLIAC DE BAR (19) : MASDUPUY JEAN LUC (UC LUBERSAC)
10/07/2022 - SAILLAC (19) : VACHALA GUILHEM (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
08/07/2022 - St PRIEST LA FEUILLE (23) : DISSAUX TIMOTHE (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
03/07/2022 - MONTGIBAUD (19) : VACHALA GUILHEM (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
02/07/2022 - LA FABRIQUE (87) : DUBERNARD BENJAMIN (CC BOSMIE)
02/07/2022 - LA CELLE SOUS GOUZON (23) : RODIER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE (VS GERZATOIS)
01/07/2022 - SAINT-VAURY (23) : SARTOUT MAXIME (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
27/06/2022 - LUSSAT (23) : PETITJEAN CEDRIC (AUMANCE TRONCAIS)
26/06/2022 - VERNEUIL (87) : BORDAS ANTHONY (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
26/06/2022 - ST-SULPICE LES CHAMPS (23) : VELLEINE MALORY (VC GOUZON)
26/06/2022 - POUMEYROL (19) : FROUARD MATISSE (TROCHE CN)
25/06/2022 - PAYZAC (87) : HUET THOMAS (JS ASTERIENNE)
12/06/2022 - BOSMIE (87) : ROULY CHRISTOPHE (AC VERNEUIL)
11/06/2022 - SANNAT (23) : HUDIN GUILLAUME (VC GOUZON)
10/06/2022 - RILHAC-RANCON (87) : SARTOUT MAXIME (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
06/06/2022 - CHAMBORET (87) : VACHALA GUILHEM (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
29/05/2022 - REGIONAL 2022 (87) : ARQUEY DANIEL (T2C)
26/05/2022 - ST-SULPICE LE GUERETOIS (23) : BEAUBRUN ANTOINE (VT TRANZAULT)
26/05/2022 - TROCHE (19) : VACHALA GUILHEM (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
22/05/2022 - VILLARD (23) : BLANCHET THIERRY (AC SAINT-VAURY)
21/05/2022 - ST-SORNIN LEULAC (87) : DUBERNARD BENJAMIN (CC BOSMIE)
15/05/2022 - SAINT-AMAND (23) : BIGOURET ANTHONY (VC GOUZON)
15/05/2022 - DEPARTEMENTAL 19 (19) : KINDT ERWIN (VC AURIAC)
15/05/2022 - PUYGIBAUD (87) : VACHALA GUILHEM (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
08/05/2022 - BRIVE (19) : KINDT ERWIN (VC AURIAC)
08/05/2022 - DEPARTEMENTAL 87 (87) : VACHALA GUILHEM (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
01/05/2022 - CLAIREFAYE (87) : VACHALA GUILHEM (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
01/05/2022 - SERILHAC (19) : GARACH NICOLAS (CAHORS CYCLISME)
18/04/2022 - ST-LEGER MAGNAZEIX (87) : BLANCHET THIERRY (AC SAINT-VAURY)
09/04/2022 - BANTARD (87) : BAILLIER NICOLAS (ROCHECHOUART)
03/04/2022 - CONDAT SUR VIENNE (87) : CAILLON CLEMENT (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
27/03/2022 - ROCHECHOUART (87) : MAROT GERALD (TEAM STS)
13/03/2022 - NIEUL (87) : VACHALA GUILHEM (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
06/03/2022 - ISLE (87) : MAROT GERALD (TEAM STS)
30/01/2022 - (CC) ST-PRIEST SOUS AIXE (87) : GAZONNAUD GREGORY (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
23/01/2022 - (CC) VIDEIX (87) : GAZONNAUD GREGORY (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)