Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2022
Année
Menu
SAILLAC (19) : 10/07/2022
Nombre de participants par catégorie :

CLASSEMENT

1ère Catégorie :

1 - VACHALA GUILHEM (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
2 - DUBERNARD BENJAMIN (CC BOSMIE)
3 - DELRIEU ALEXIS (VTT ARGENTAT)
4 - FIANCETTE NICOLAS (T2C)
5 - FROUARD MATISSE (TROCHE CN)
6 - MASDUPUY JEAN-LUC (UC LUBERSAC)
7 - DUCROS ERIC (VC AURIAC)
8 - GARACH NICOLAS (CAHORS CYCLISME)
9 - CHAMPEAU FRANCIS (VC COSNAC)
10 - BORDAS ANTHONY (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
11 - ARADES PATRICK (CAHORS CYCLISME)
12 - KINDT ERWIN (VC AURIAC)
13 - BLANCHET THIERRY (AC SAINT-VAURY)
14 - GOUZOU DYLAN (NAUCELLES)
15 - EYNARD GUILLAUME (JS ASTERIENNE)

2ème Catégorie :

1 - FREYGNAC LENNY (VC AURIAC)
2 - FAURIE VALENTIN (JS ASTERIENNE)
3 - POULVELARIE MAXIME (VTT ARGENTAT)
4 - JURQUET ROMAIN (GUIDON BIASSAIS)
5 - BOURQUARD NICOLAS (T2C)
6 - BOUTOT FRANCIS (TROCHE CN)
7 - TISSANDIER RICHARD (VC AURIAC)
8 - BECH RIPOLL LEO (UC BOISSEUIL)
9 - LEVBREAUG SYLVAIN (UC ROYERES)
10 - BRODIER JEROME (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
11 - BECH RIPOLL FREDERIC (UC BOISSEUIL)
12 - AMIRA HAMDI (TROCHE CN)
13 - MIGNON THOMAS (ROCHECHOUART)

3ème Catégorie :

1 - VEDRINES BASTIEN (CHATEAUROUX)
2 - GUICHEBAROU QUENTIN (TROCHE CN)
3 - MARQUES CEDRIC (UC BRIVE)
4 - MARTEGOUTE ANTOINE (AS PERIGORD BESSEDE)
5 - TRANIER CLEMENT (CAHORS CYCLISME)
6 - REBEYROL DENIS (LE LARDIN)
7 - MEZERGUES ALAIN (AC COSNAC)
8 - BOY HERVE (GIGNAC)
9 - CATTAI SAMUEL (VC TRELISSAC)
10 - DAVIDOU BASTIEN (GIGNAC)
11 - VERDIER ALEXANDRE (TROCHE CN)
12 - SENON YOANN (VC AURIAC)
13 - ROQUE FREDERIC (TROCHE CN)
14 - DUPUIS GILLES (CAHORS CYCLISME)
15 - SUSSINGEAS CHRISTOPHE (UC LUBERSAC)
16 - COMMAGEAT GREGORY (TROCHE CN)
17 - SURGET YOHAN (UC BRIVE)
18 - PERRIER ERIC (GIGNAC)
19 - GUILLOUT VINCENT (TROCHE CN)
20 - EYROLLES BERNARD (T2C)

4ème catégorie :

1 - LEGRAS BRUNO (T2C)
2 - CHAUDIERES JEAN-FRANCOIS (UC BRIVE)
3 - CLUZAN PATRICK (VC COSNAC)
4 - DIARD PETER (VC TRELISSAC)
5 - POTAU JORGE (CAHORS CYCLISME)
6 - EMPINET THIERRY (VC COSNAC)
7 - FRANCOIS JACKY (LE LARDIN)
8 - ANTONIOL GERARD (UC LUBERSAC)
9 - FREYGNAC PASCAL (VC AURIAC)
10 - LIBREAU REGIS (VC TRELISSAC)
11 - GALY FRANCIS (SOUILLAC)
12 - RIBEROT CHRISTIAN (VC COSNAC)
13 - MAZERBOURG SERGE ALAIN (T2C)
14 - ULBERT JEAN-CLAUDE (UC SARLAT)
15 - LESCURE SEBASTIEN (UC SARLAT)
16 - MASDUPUY PHILIPPE (VC TRELISSAC)
17 - GUICHEBAROU JEAN (UC LUBERSAC)
18 - CLAMENS THIERRY (UC BRIVE)
19 - FILIOL JEAN-MARC (EPINAL)

Féminine :

1 - ANTONIOL CHASSAGNE EMILIE (UC LUBERSAC)
2 - GAUT FLORENCE (TROCHE CN)