Résultats FFC de l'année 2022
Année
Menu
SOUMENS (23) : 28/05/2022 - Jeunes
CLASSEMENT

Epreuve en ligne minimes :

1 - QUINTIN LOUIS (CREUSE OXYGENE)
2 - MARELLI BALANDIER GABIN (UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD)
3 - PASQUET MATT (UC CONDAT)
4 - GAYANT LANCELOT (EC AMBAZAC)
5 - CHANUDET MATHYS (VC RIOM)
6 - FROUARD DIANE (T2C)
7 - TIONI CAPUCINE (EC AMBAZAC)
8 - VERDIER JULIETTE (T2C)
9 - THOUREAU LUCAS (EC AMBAZAC)
10 - HAMONIER ENORA (ASPTT CHATEAUROUX)
11 - AUGAUDY ELVEN (LOIRET CYCLISME)
12 - GUILLOT CHARLIZE (MONTLUCON)
13 - CAPY LEO (AC COSNAC)
14 - QUICHAUD PAUL (EC AMBAZAC)
15 - DELBARRE THOMAS (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
16 - AUJON BILLY (VC GOUZON)
17 - GAIGNES PAUL (AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17)
18 - LEPERS LOUIS (UC CONDAT)
19 - DESISSARD TIMEO (EC AMBAZAC)
20 - ACHARD VICTOR (MONTLUCON)

Contre la montre - Minimes :

1 - PASQUET MATT (UC CONDAT)
2 - THOUREAU LUCAS (EC AMBAZAC)
3 - QUINTIN LOUIS (CREUSE OXYGENE)
4 - GAYANT LANCELOT (EC AMBAZAC)
5 - FROUARD DIANE (T2C)
6 - AUJON BILLY (VC GOUZON)
7 - CAPY LEO (AC COSNAC)
8 - ACHARD VICTOR (MONTLUCON)
9 - CHANUDET MATHYS (VC RIOM)
10 - QUICHAUD PAUL (EC AMBAZAC)
11 - GAIGNES PAUL (AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17)
12 - VERDIER JULIETTE (T2C)
13 - DESISSARD TIMEO (EC AMBAZAC)
14 - MARELLI BALANDIER GABIN (UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD)
15 - FABRE EMILE (MONTLUCON)
16 - LEPERS LOUIS (UC CONDAT)
17 - FERRIERE JULES (T2C)
18 - LE COAT CORENTIN (MONTLUCON)
19 - GUILLOT CHARLIZE (MONTLUCON)
20 - AUGAUDY ELVEN (LOIRET CYCLISME)

Epreuve en ligne cadets :

1 - MONTUSCLAT RAPHAEL (LEU BRAQUET OR OUEST)
2 - CHAMPENOIS TOM (CD NIEVRE)
3 - LAURENT JOSEPH (CREUSE OXYGENE)
4 - MARELLI BALANDIER TOM (UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD)
5 - AUGRY ALEXANDRE (UVL)
6 - GOUDARD THOMAS (T2C)
7 - LAMARGOT KILLIAN (UC CONDAT)
8 - CARREAU THOMAS (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
9 - CHIARUZZI ROMAIN (CD NIEVRE)
10 - DELBARRE RAPHAEL (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
11 - FAYET HUGUES (VC COURNON AUVERGNE)
12 - FAYE ADRIEN (USP ISSOIRIENNE)
13 - BRUNEL ROMAIN (VS BRIVADOIS)
14 - GIRARD MAXIME (CD NIEVRE)
15 - AUROUX FLORIAN (CD NIEVRE)
16 - TRANQUARD QUENTIN (VC CHARENTE OCEAN)
17 - JOURDE CLEMENT (EC AMBAZAC)
18 - MAILLOT ROBERT PIERRE (CC SAINT-LOUISIEN)
19 - JUGE DAMIEN (UC FELLETIN)
20 - LEMAITRE LUCAS (CD NIEVRE)

Contre la montre - Cadets :

1 - CARREAU THOMAS (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
2 - DELARBRE LUCAS (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
3 - LAMARGOT KILLIAN (UC CONDAT)
4 - AUGRY ALEXANDRE (UVL)
5 - MARELLI BALANDIER TOM (UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD)
6 - CHAMPENOIS TOM (CD NIEVRE)
7 - MAILLOT ROBERT PIERRE (CC SAINT-LOUISIEN)
8 - FUHRMANN LOUIS (CC SAINT-LOUISIEN)
9 - MONTUSCLAT RAPHAEL (LEU BRAQUET OR OUEST)
10 - CHIARUZZI ROMAIN (CD NIEVRE)
11 - LAPLANCHE CLEMENT (VC COURNON AUVERGNE)
12 - BRUNEL ROMAIN (VS BRIVADOIS)
13 - LAURENT JOSEPH (CREUSE OXYGENE)
14 - AUROUX FLORIAN (CD NIEVRE)
15 - FAYE ADRIEN (USP ISSOIRIENNE)
16 - JOURDE CLEMENT (EC AMBAZAC)
17 - FAURIEUX CLEMENT (UC CONDAT)
18 - LEGER CLEMENT (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
19 - GOUDARD THOMAS (T2C)
20 - DELBARRE LEO (AC RILHAC-RANCON)