Résultats FFC de l'année 2022
Année
Menu
CROMAC (87) : 26/05/2022 - Trophée Méderel 123JPCO + Jeunes
CLASSEMENT

Cadets :

1 - CHAMBON LOIS (CYCLES POITEVIN)
2 - LAMARGOT KILLIAN (UC CONDAT)
3 - TATEL MATTEO (LEU BRAQUET OR OUEST)
4 - MONTUSCLAT RAPHAEL (LEU BRAQUET OR OUEST)
5 - PEPIN MATHEO (VC CHATEAUROUX)
6 - FUHRMANN LOUIS (CLUB CYCLISTE ST-LOUISIEN)
7 - SAGE ADRIEN (UC CONDAT)
8 - GOUDARD THOMAS (T2C)
9 - CHARLES LILIAN (UC CONDAT)
10 - BORDIER VALENTINO (AVC LIBOURNAIS)
11 - LAURENT JOSEPH (CREUSE OXYGENE)
12 - MAILLOT ROBERT PIERRE (CLUB CYCLISTE ST-LOUISIEN)
13 - DELARBRE LUCAS (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
14 - MAYNARD PAUL (UV POITIERS)
15 - JUGE DAMIEN (UC FELLETIN)
16 - TURPIN BASTIEN (CLUB CYCLISTE ST-LOUISIEN)
17 - CASSAN MATHYS (UC CONDAT)
18 - LEGER CLEMENT (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
19 - MOREIRA NOE (LEU BRAQUET OR OUEST)
20 - ROUDIC ANDY (LEU BRAQUET OR OUEST)
21 - BALLOUFAUD LUCAS (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
22 - OUVRARD ERWAN (ES GRAND BOURG)
23 - OUVRARD LUCAS (ES GRAND BOURG)
24 - DEPYE JULIE (VC BLANCOIS)
25 - BIGOT CHRISTINE (CREUSE OXYGENE)

Minimes :

1 - DEBENNE MATIS (AVC LIBOURNAIS)
2 - LAMIRAUD MAEL (TEAM CYCLISTE VERTEILLACOISE)
3 - PASQUET MATT (UC CONDAT)
4 - DESISSARD TIMEO (EC AMBAZAC)
5 - GAYANT LANCELOT (EC AMBAZAC)
6 - THOUREAU LUCAS (EC AMBAZAC)
7 - NEE MATEO (ASPTT CHATEAUROUX)
8 - MESNIER MAXIM (UC MONTPON)
9 - GAIGNES PAUL (AVENIR CYCLISTE MACQUEVILLOIS 17)
10 - QUICHAUD PAUL (EC AMBAZAC)
11 - BOURGES ROBIN (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
12 - VERDIER JULIETTE (T2C)
13 - TIONI CAPUCINE (EC AMBAZAC)
14 - DESENFANT LOU (ES GRAND BOURG)
15 - BARRAUD LINA (US LA CHATRE)
16 - DUBERNARD ANAIS (UC CONDAT)

Séniors :

1 - MARGUERITAT TITOUAN (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
2 - MENUT DAVID (CREUSE OXYGENE)
3 - PERROCHEAU WILLY (AC JARNAC)
4 - BROSSEL BERENGER (USP ISSOIRIENNE)
5 - FAYOLLE MEHDI (CR4C ROANNE)
6 - VELASQUEZ TRUJILLO KEVIN (TEAM INCA)
7 - BERNARD SIMON (LAVAL CYCLISME 53)
8 - BOISSIERE ANTONIN (DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME)
9 - GERBAUD GUILLAUME (UVL)
10 - CERESUELA MATHIEU (LESCARS VS)
11 - MARMOLEJO DAZA LUIS MARIO (SPRINTER CLUB AURILLACOIS)
12 - RONGERE QUENTIN (CR4C ROANNE)
13 - CHEMIER LILIAN (CR4C ROANNE)
14 - BENCHEHIDA DJILALI (USP ISSOIRIENNE)
15 - GOMEZ RUIZ NICOLAS (UC RIOM)
16 - VELANDIA FLOREZ DIOMEDEZ (TEAM INCA)
17 - WEINGARTEN LUC (CO COURONNAIS)
18 - GUICHARD MICKAEL (WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN)
19 - ROY LOIC (CD CORREZE)
20 - BARRY DAVID (CRCL)
21 - BORRAS CALDERON NICOLAS (SPRINTER CLUB AURILLACOIS)
22 - CLEMENT ERWAN (UVL)
23 - CAUDOUX ALEXANDRE (UVL)
24 - CHAMBON THEO (CD CORREZE)
25 - GUY TITOUAN (LESCARS VS)
26 - CHASTANG HUGO (CD CORREZE)
27 - LUINAUD ROMAIN (CD CORREZE)
28 - VERMANDE PIERRE (UC BRIVE)
29 - DESRIAC LOIC (FEDE VIETNAM)
30 - BENGAYOU ABDERAOUF (MCA)

Juniors :

1 - GAILLARD FLORIAN (US ARGENTONNAISE)
2 - PARRA MUNOZ ERICK DAMIAN (TEAM INCA)
3 - DIAZ ARANDA MARLON (TEAM INCA)
4 - VALERO MORENO DAVID (TEAM INCA)
5 - DROTZ ANTOINE (U COSNOISE)
6 - DRUTINUS TOMY (VC ANGOULEME)
7 - DEMOUSSIS JEAN CHARLES (CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE CYCLISME)
8 - MONTANA NOVOA MARCO DAVID (TEAM INCA)
9 - QUISSERNE KILIAN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
10 - YONG SANG JORDAN (LEU BRAQUET OR OUEST)
11 - LAUTRETTE NICOLAS (CRCL)
12 - MARCY ULRICH JULIEN (LEU BRAQUET OR OUEST)
13 - SANCHEZ RABA JESUS ENRIQUE (TEAM INCA)
14 - BOYER MAXIME (UC CONDAT)
15 - BOYER EVAN (CLUB CYCLISTE ST-LOUISIEN)
16 - ISSAOUN SOFIAN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
17 - ZAMUDIO JAMAICA JUAN SEBASTIAN (TEAM INCA)
18 - LEBERT MAXIME (UVL)
19 - MAURY CHRISTIAN (SDUS)